2° Torneo Cittą di Sala Baganza - Classifica Marcatori ESORDIENTI 2003
Classifica FINALE
Pos. Calciatore Societą Totale Reti/giornate
reti Finali
1 NOUVENNE ALBERTO MONTEBELLO 7 2 1 2       2
2 BEVILACQUA LUCA FUTURA F.M.N. 5     2   1   2
3 FERRARAZZO LUCA MONTEBELLO 4 2 2          
3 MONICA PIETRO AUDACE 4     1     1 2
3 ZUCCHINALI MARCO MONTEBELLO 4 1 1 1   1    
4 ACCARDO FRANCESCO MONTEBELLO 3 1   1     1  
4 CAVAGLIERI EDOARDO AUDACE 3 1   1   1    
4 GRASSI PIETRO AUDACE 3 1 1       1  
4 ILLARI GABRIELE AUDACE 3 1 1     1    
4 OLLARI MANUEL TEAM CARIGNANO 3 1   2        
5 ABLONDI FILIPPO TEAM CARIGNANO 2   1 1        
5 CARPI EDOARDO ARSENAL 2           2  
5 CHIESA FRANCESCO ARSENAL 2         1 1  
5 CIRELLI ALESSANDRO ARSENAL 2         1 1  
5 COFANO NICOLO' AUDACE 2   1         1
5 FOLCHINI GIAN PIETRO MONTEBELLO 2           1 1
5 FONTANESI FRANCESCO MONTEBELLO 2   1       1  
5 HARRATHI AHMED FUTURA F.M.N. 2     2        
5 PIERATI FRANCESCO SALA BAGANZA 2         1   1
5 PIERATI MATTIA SALA BAGANZA 2 2            
5 REGGIANI ALESSANDRO FUTURA F.M.N. 2         1   1
6 ABLONDI NICOLO' IL CERVO 1 1            
6 BASSI SAMUELE FUTURA F.M.N. 1           1  
6 BAZZINI GREGORIO AUDACE 1     1        
6 BONDANI TOMMASO MONTEBELLO 1           1  
6 CAVAZZINI TOMMASO ARSENAL 1           1  
6 CERASOLI ANDREA LEMIGNANO 1   1          
6 CIUCCIARELLI FRANCESCO AUDACE 1 1            
6 DONELLI MATTIA FUTURA F.M.N. 1           1  
6 DONELLI TOMMASO ARSENAL 1 1            
6 FUMI FEDERICO SALA BAGANZA 1         1    
6 GALLI MATTIA IL CERVO 1             1
6 GRANATA MATTIA TEAM CARIGNANO 1         1    
6 MAGGIORELLI GREGORIO LEMIGNANO 1 1            
6 NAPOLI ANDREA LEMIGNANO 1     1        
6 ROMANELLI LUCA ARSENAL 1           1  
6 SACCAMI GIOVANNI SALA BAGANZA 1         1    
6 SALATI NICOLO' AUDACE 1 1            
6 SANTORSA ANDREA SALA BAGANZA 1   1          
6 SERVENTI FRANCESCO FUTURA F.M.N. 1         1    
6 TAGLIAVINI ANDREA IL CERVO 1             1
6 TROMBETTA MATTIA AUDACE 1   1          
6 VESCOVI LUIGI AUDACE 1           1  
6 XHEPA ELVI ARSENAL 1         1    
6 ZONI MATTEO AUDACE 1     1        
6 SANTORO MARCO FUTURA F.M.N.               1